Gau-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften am 30.Mai 2015 - TV Lützelhausen

 

Wettkampf-Nr:07                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf Frauen        Meldungen = 1

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [100 m]                [Weitsprung]      [Kugel=4,00kg]                [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Tanja                      MüLLER                  77        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          18,9 [54]             2,76 [69]             7,10 [341]       464

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:24                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf WJ U18       Meldungen = 2

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [100 m]                [Weitsprung]      [Kugel=3,00kg]                [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Jule                         NIEBISCH               99        TV LIEBLOS                                          14,2 [537]           4,60 [454]           9,03 [466]       1457

2              Rebecca                 MERTLICH             99        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          16,8 [215]           3,15 [133]           5,81 [259]       607

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:29                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M14             Meldungen = 1

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [100 m]                [Weitsprung]      [Kugel=4,00kg]                [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Jannis                    HöFER                    02        TV OBERRODENBACH                       13,1 [466]           4,80 [475]           6,65 [311]       1252

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:42                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W15-U16    Meldungen = 2

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [100 m]                [Weitsprung]      [Kugel=3,00kg]                [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Stephanie               BERGER                 01        TV LIEBLOS                                          13,3 [515]           4,58 [503]           7,15 [350]       1368

2              Nike                        KAPPE                    01        TV OBERRODENBACH                       15,5 [357]           3,70 [399]           5,27 [255]       1011

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:43                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W14             Meldungen = 2

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [100 m]                [Weitsprung]      [Kugel=3,00kg]                [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Anna                       Hoppe                    02        TV LIEBLOS                                          14,6 [416]           4,37 [479]           7,72 [376]       1271

2              Franziska               BERGER                 02        TV LIEBLOS                                          14,1 [452]           4,31 [472]           6,27 [307]       1231

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:56                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M13-U14     Meldungen = 1

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [75 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [200 g Ballw.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Sven                       MERTLICH             03        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          12,0 [305]           3,42 [319]           33,00 [307]     931

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:57                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M12             Meldungen = 5

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [75 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [200 g Ballw.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Philipp                    HEINZMANN          04        SV BRACHTTAL                                   11,1 [378]           4,31 [422]           37,50 [337]     1137

2              Justin                      RöDER                   04        TV BAD ORB                                         10,9 [396]           3,89 [375]           38,00 [341]     1112

3              Yoshua                   ALTMANN               04        TV LIEBLOS                                          11,7 [328]           3,46 [324]           28,50 [274]     926

4              Tobias                    HOFMANN             04        TV OBERRODENBACH                       12,5 [269]           3,66 [348]           28,50 [274]     891

5              Alexander               Gabel                      04        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          12,7 [255]           2,94 [257]           17,50 [181]     693

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:64                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W13-U14    Meldungen = 6

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [75 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [200 g Ballw.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Lea                          FISCH                     03        SV BRACHTTAL                                   10,9 [414]           3,99 [434]           29,00 [382]     1230

2              Emilia                      JOST                      03        TV LIEBLOS                                          11,9  [330]           3,72 [401]           24,00 [335]     1066

3              Hanna                     Witte                       03        TV LIEBLOS                                          11,8 [338]           3,96 [430]           19,50 [288]     1056

4              Amelie                     BöHM                      03        TV LIEBLOS                                          12,8 [265]           3,28 [344]           24,50 [340]     949

5              Janna                     Malms                     03        TV LIEBLOS                                          12,4 [293]           3,22 [336]           20,00 [294]     923

6              Lydia                       Baas                        03        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          14,6 [159]           0 [0]                    17,00 [260]     419

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:65                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W12             Meldungen = 7

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [75 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [200 g Ballw.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Lily                          HAMMER                04        SV BRACHTTAL                                   10,7 [432]           4,22 [461]           37,50 [453]     1346

2              Melina                     HöFER                    04        TV OBERRODENBACH                       10,3 [472]           4,17 [456]           28,00 [373]     1301

3              Vanessa                 Birkler                     04        TV BAD ORB                                         11,4 [370]           3,97 [432]           24,00 [335]     1137

4              Paula                       BACK                      04        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             12,4 [293]           3,70 [399]           26,00 [354]     1046

5              Helena                    SIMON                    04        TV OBERRODENBACH                       11,9 [330]           3,55 [380]           21,50 [310]     1020

6              Emilia                      BUNDT                   04        TV LIEBLOS                                          11,7 [345]           3,52 [376]           17,50 [266]     987

7              Marie                       LOREY                    04        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             12,7 [272]           3,04 [312]           19,00 [283]     867

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:72                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M11-U12     Meldungen = 2

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Philipp                    Krech                      05        TV OBERRODENBACH                       8,2 [309]             3,37 [313]           30,50 [247]     869

2              Elia                          Engländer              05        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             9,1 [226]             3,26 [299]           19,50 [146]     671

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:73                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M10             Meldungen = 3

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Jacob                      SALAMON              06        TV BAD ORB                                         8,1 [319]             3,65 [347]           27,50 [222]     888

2              Mika                        ALTMANN               06        TV LIEBLOS                                          8,4 [289]             3,16 [286]           31,00 [251]     826

3              Anton                      BACK                      06        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             8,9 [243]             3,36 [311]           30,00 [243]     797

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:74                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W11-U12    Meldungen = 2

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Jasmin                    Ziewiec                   05        TV OBERRODENBACH                       8,0 [366]             3,48 [371]           17,00 [240]     977

2              Johanna                 Krantz                     05        TV OBERRODENBACH                       9,0 [267]             3,37 [356]           17,00 [240]     863

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:75                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W10             Meldungen = 4

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Lara                         HERCHERT            06        SV BRACHTTAL                                   8,0 [366]             3,74 [404]           29,00 [384]     1154

2              Christina                MALYGIN                06        TV OBERRODENBACH                       8,2 [344]             3,42 [363]           30,50 [400]     1107

3              Sarah                      MüLLER                  06        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          10,4 [159]           2,72 [267]           16,00 [226]     652

4              Kimberly                 Beschorner            06        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          11,0 [121]           2,34 [209]           13,00 [181]     511

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:76                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M9-U10       Meldungen = 12

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Paul                         Herrmann               07        TV BAD ORB                                         8,7 [261]             3,37 [313]           25,50 [204]     778

2              Felix                        NEUNHERZ            07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          8,8 [252]             3,20 [291]           25,50 [204]     747

3              Paul                         HEIL                        07        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             9,0 [234]             3,00 [265]           29,50 [239]     738

4              Axel                         HALTERBECK        07        TV BAD ORB                                         8,8 [252]             2,91 [253]           24,50 [195]     700

5              Lennart                   WISSKIRCHEN      07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          9,0 [234]             3,16 [286]           22,50 [176]     696

6              Noah                       Sinsel                     07        TV BAD ORB                                         9,4 [202]             3,07 [274]           23,50 [186]     662

7              Theo                       SCHNEIDER           07        TV BAD ORB                                         8,7 [261]             2,69 [223]           21,50 [166]     650

8              Ben                         HERCHERT            07        SV BRACHTTAL                                   9,1 [226]             2,90 [252]           18,50 [136]     614

9              Ayman                    AHANDOUR           07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          9,4 [202]             2,71 [226]           20,50 [157]     585

10            Joshua                   HARNISCH             07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          9,7 [179]             2,91 [253]           13,00 [73]       505

11            Tim                          Kärtner                    07        TV BAD ORB                                         10,2 [144]           2,79 [237]           14,50 [91]       472

12            Amine                     AHANDOUR           07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          10,8 [107]           2,31 [168]           14,00 [85]       360

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:77                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf M8                Meldungen = 5

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Tobias                    MüLLER                  08        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          9,7 [179]             2,85 [245]           21,50 [166]     590

2              Bjarne                     HEIM                       08        TV BAD ORB                                         9,8 [172]             2,57 [206]           17,50 [125]     503

3              Matteo                     Dokic                      09        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          10,3 [138]           2,35 [174]           8,50 [10]         322

4              Julien                      Spangenberg         09        TV OBERRODENBACH                       12,7 [10]             1,88 [100]           13,50 [79]       189

5              Timo                       Müller                      10        TV OBERRODENBACH                       13,1 [0]               2,10  [136]           8,50 [10]         146

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:78                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W9-U10      Meldungen = 10

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Lina                         HEINZMANN          07        SV BRACHTTAL                                   7,5 [426]             3,46 [368]           21,50 [299]     1093

2              Katharina                Knauf                      07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          8,4 [324]             3,28 [344]           13,50 [188]     856

3              Hannah                  Wiegand                07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          8,9 [276]             3,37 [356]           9,00 [111]       743

4              Mara                        WILHELMI              07        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             9,2 [249]             3,00 [306]           11,50 [156]     711

5              Lena                        ZABOLOTNEV       07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          9,6 [217]             2,87 [288]           11,50 [156]     661

6              Eva                          NEUNHERZ            07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          10,1 [179]           2,65 [256]           11,00 [147]     582

7              Hannah                  WEIGAND              07        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             10,4 [159]           2,51 [235]           12,50 [173]     567

8              Lena                        VON HARRACH     07        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             10,1 [179]           2,26 [197]           13,50 [188]     564

9              Carina                     MERTLICH             07        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          10,1 [179]           2,54 [240]           9,00 [111]       530

10            Emma                      Schaper                  07        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             10,5 [152]           2,33 [208]           10,00 [130]     490

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer

 

 

Wettkampf-Nr:79                  Bezeichnung:  3-Kampf W8               Meldungen = 3

PLATZ     VORNAME              ZUNAME                 GEB    VEREIN                                                 [50 m]                  [Weitsprung]      [80 g Ballwu.] [Punkte]

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

1              Christina                WISSKIRCHEN      09        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          9,3 [241]             2,91 [294]           11,00 [147]     682

2              Wolke                     Wegstein                08        TV LüTZELHAUSEN                             9,8 [201]             2,66 [258]           13,50 [188]     647

3              Johanna                 HARNISCH             09        TV ROTHENBERGEN                          10,0 [187]           2,19 [185]           12,50 [173]     545

 

ENDE der Teilnehmer